DISTRIBUIDORES - Coramina

Coramina
Coramina
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

DISTRIBUIDORES

CAPITAL FEDERAL
Casa Jonás de Parma S.A.
Larrea 229

Casa Josecito S.R.L.
Av. De Mayo 891

Casa Medhil S.R.L.
Sarmiento 2509

Casa Medilen S.R.L.
Paso 290

Casa Michelle de Yacar
Larrea 414

Coca Lidia
Jujuy 51

Creidi Emilia
Del Barco Centenera 188

Creidi Susana
Rivadavia 6008

Czikk Ruben
Sarmiento 2537

Destino Medias SRL
Scalabrini Ortiz 483

Djeredjian Roberto H.
Azcuenaga 467

Eyvazian Pablo E.
Av. Patricios 888

El Zoquete S.H
Sarmiento 2586
Garcia Laura
Sanabria 3390

Garrido Aalicia V.
Rivadavia 5245

Gubrami SRL
Avellaneda 2855

Gutierrez Mabel
Salguero 1899

Jeruchin Eugenia
Av. Las Heras 2442

Katz
Corrientes 1971

Leblebidjian Hnos.
Larrea 263

Lencortex S.A.
Sarmiento 2694

Lomoro SA.
Cuenca 544

Lopez Bernabe
Pichincha 15

Mamas S.A.
Larrea 385

Maqueira Nerina Carla
Paso 307

Molinari Ana Paula
Mario Bravo 1091
Molinari Marina
Segurola 1435

Nahas Guillermo Antonio
Av. Regimiento Patricios 347

Piache Piu SRL
Sarmiento 2744

Piccolo Rosana Mabel
Av. Avellaneda 2768

Rendi S.A
Sarmiento 2748
 
Rodríguez M. Regina
Boedo 791

Rodriguez Raul
Olleros 1790

Rojas Rosana
Paso 174

Saiag Elena
Paso 132

Saidman N. y Otros
Sarmiento 2625

Szejer Armando Benito
Scalabrini Ortiz 241
 
Tabacinic Silvio N.
Varela 1110

Tal Para Cual SRL
Larrea 453
Tarzi Ezequiel A.
Helguera 368

Tatarian Silvia G.
Av. Regimiento Patricios 661

Telridan SRL
Paso 325

Telridan SR.
Sarmiento 2689

Tiazinha S.C.
Av. Corrientes 5458

Torrez Claudia
Avellaneda 3720

Vaamonde Diego J.
Rivadavia 3927

Villaverde Angel M.
Avellaneda 2792

Yacar Alfonso y Yacar A.
Sarmiento 2555
Yenadi S.A.
Corrientes 2500
BUENOS AIRES
ADROGUE
Vene Graciela S.
Salta 789
         
AVELLANEDA
T.M Textil SRL
Av. Mitre 904

BAHIA BLANCA
Grupo Alina SRL
O`Higgins 20
         
BANFIELD
Siebert Marcela
Maipu 461
                       
BARADERO
Peñalba Mónica
Anchorena 1206
BERAZATEGUI
Cipontino Lara Fernanda
AV. 14 Nº 4707
                      
BOULUNGE
Vera Mercedes
Av. Avelino Rolón 2193
 
         
CAMPANA
KALEJMAN   Andrea
Av. Rocca 147

CAMPANA
Baltar Julia Teresa
Guemes 822
                      
CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
Portillo Lidia Mabel
Mateo S. Casco 558

CARAPACHAY
Paz Fariña   Christian
Independencia   2958
  
CAÑUELAS
Saín Marcelo
Del Carmen 631

DON TORCUATO
Avila Mariela
 
Almirante Brown 1508

ESCOBAR
Leiva Julio
Spadaccini 960 Dto.1

ESCOBAR
González Lilian
Av. Belgrano 593 Dpto. 4

FLORENCIO VARELA
Scarani Fernando
Monteagudo 3272
GARIN
Maini Isabel
Belgrano 758

GERLI – AVELLANEDA
Barbeito Marcela M.
Av. Lacarra 1883

GENERAL PACHECO
Di Benedetto Gabriela
Hipólito Yrigoyen 622

GLEW
Arellano Miriam
Gervasio Méndez Nº26 Loc.29

GRAND BORG
Alfonso Leonor
Jose de S. Martin 1444

HURLINGAM
Vultaggio Antonia
A. Jauretche 962
        
HURLINGAM
Vultaggio Marcela
A. Jauretche 962

LA PLATA
Alfonso María Ángeles
Calle 49 Nº 647

LA PLATA
Mudry María Cecilia
Diagonal 80 Nº 851

LA PLATA
Daule Carlos
Calle Nº45 485
                    
LOS HORNOS – LA PLATA
Druhom Maria F.
Calle 137 Nº 1534

LANUS ESTE
Siebert Elizabeth
Oncativo 1970

LANUS ESTE
Malfatto Raul J.
9 De Julio 1341

LANUS
Cohen Olga
20 De Octubre 96

LOS POLVORINES
Gutiérrez Miguelina L.
Pte. Perón 3300 Local 43

LOMA HERMOSA
Rotfhtein Silvio Edgardo.
1º De Mayo 1088
LOS CARDALES
Chevasco Magali
Av. San Martin 122

MARCOS PAZ
Aguilera Mirta S.
Aguero 157

MAIPU
Lilian Sapag de Breza
Julian Linch y Rivadavia

MAR DEL PLATA
Villareal Miriam
San Juan 1771

MAR DEL PLATA
Ricci Teresita I.
Moreno 3764

MERLO
Kachuk Lidia
Mario Bravo 2680 – Loc. 19

MERLO
Raurich Amanda
Av. del Libertado 793

MORON
Pelloni Maria Rosa
Belgrano 191

MORON
Citroner Karina.
Rivadavia 18148 Loc 23

                      
MORON
Elizalde Paula M.
French 793

MORON
Tricas Octavio O.
Alte. Brown 955

MONTE GRANDE
Lopez Beatriz S.
Nuestras Malvinas 171
                      
MUNRO
Marino Lorena
Av. Mitre 2518
 

OLIVOS
Sánchez Antonio J.
Maipu 2302
 

PALOMAR
Rudi Daniel
Av. San Martin 2996

PILAR
Guevara Mónica
Hipólito Irigoyen 415
PILAR
Ferreyra Alicia
Rivadavia 794

PILAR
Castañeda Adriana
Rivadavia 500

PERGAMINO
Chale Eduardo
San Nicolás 344

QUILMES
Galli Osvaldo
Av. Rivadavia 105

QUILMES
Terrio Miriam
12 de Octubre 617

SAN FERNANDO
Castelo Liliana
Constitución 657

SAN MARTIN
Dainese Ivana
Bonifacio 2036

SAN MARTIN
Yanowsky Laura
Ramon Carrillo 2298

SAN MARTIN
Suc. de Abadi R.
Belgrano 3477

SOLANO
Pancallo Andrea
Av. 844 Nº 2385
 

TIGRE
Fassora Susana
Av. Cazon 1494

TORTUGUITAS
Paez Jorge Antonio
Luis M. Drago 68

TRENQUE LAUNQUE
Cassan Jorgelina
Mariano Moreno 153

 
 
RAUCH
 
Indigo Monaco
 Garralda 452
CÓRDOBA
VILLA DOLORES
Casaletti Florencia
Arzobispo Castellano 26
CÓRDOBA CAPITAL
Monimar Express S.A
Ituzaingo 245
CHACO
RESISTENCIA
Minich Erika
Av. Las Heras 1398
CHUBUT
PUERTO MADRIN
Aambrogi Javier Hernán
España190
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Aravena Marcela
Fco. De Viedma 144 Local 6
ENTRE RÍOS
PARANÁ
Dist. Textil El Chañar
Gualeguaychú 775
FORMOSA
CLORINDA
Favicor SRL
Av. San Martin 454
JUJUY
PERICO
Cardozo sergio
Del Libano 87
EL CARMEN
Gonzalez Zulema De Ase
Belgrano 403
LA PAMPA
GRAL. ACHA
Alcantara leda I.
Balcarce 635
MENDOZA
GRAL. ALVEAR
Mon Carlos Alberto
Av. Alvear Este 294

GRAL. ALVEAR
Odetti Ruben Dario
Av. Alvear OestE 276

GRAL. ALVEAR
Filomena De L.Fernandez
Belgrano 51 – Loc. 2

GUAYMALLÉN
Sanchez Hector R
Aristobulo Del Valle 1027
GUAYMALLÉN
Morales Maria C.
Carril Nacional(Esq. Ponce)

LAS HERAS
Teruel gladys del carmen
San Miguel 1619

LAS HERAS
Zavi nazir matias
Puente del inca 2264

MAIPÚ
Santos deborah yemina
Pablo pescara 230
RIVADAVIA
Cerezo Juan Angel
Independencia 185

RIVADAVIA
Cuyo Comercial S.R.L.
San Isidro 732

SAN RAFAEL
Flores Hector
Jujuy 76

SAN RAFAEL
Biurrun Federico Jose
Chile 99
TUNUYÁN
Melica Juan Carlos
San Martin 1231
MISIONES
POSADAS
S.J.M SRL
Av. Santa Catalina 5883
RÍO NEGRO
CATRIEL
Quevedo susana
Roca 494
SALTA
SALTA
Abadia Pablo M.
Mitre 295

SALTA
Sastre Claudia
H. Irigoyen 455
TARTAGAL
Galeano Adriana
Av. Rivadavia 570
GRAL. MOSCONI
Moreno Pedro Rafael
Av. San Martin 104
EMBARCACIÓN
Trevisan Alicia
Pje. Guemes 221
SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN
Gil Juan Manuel
Benavidez 766 Oeste
SAN JUAN
Sanchez Stella Maris
Rivadavia 25 Este
SAN JUAN
Trevisan Jasio Elelier
Laprida 20, Este
SAN LUIS
SAN LUIS
N y S Group S.H.
Rivadavia 450 - Peatonal
SANTA FE
ROSARIO
Alvarez hugo
Necochea 3401
ROSARIO
Georgeot Hector S.A.
Pje. D’Amicis 566
ROSARIO
BL S.R.L.
San Luis 1882
SANTA FE
Nant Gabriela Susana
Sarmiento 2775
TUCUMÁN
S.M. DE TUCUMAN
Alonso Obeid Marta
Mendoza 648

S.M. DE TUCUMAN
Del Alua SRL
Cordoba 479

S.M. DE TUCUMAN
Ruiz Maria Soledad
Santiago 915

S.M. DE TUCUMAN
Sanchez Nestor Gustavo
Pasaje padilla 63
AGUILARES
Chehin Jorge S.A.
San Martin 722

CONCEPCIÓN
Hachem Monica Sofia
San Martin 1244

J. B. ALBERDI
Flores de Cebe S.
Lidoro 1uinteros 520
LA COCHA
Machillari Sofia T.
San Martin 177
LULES
Casa Sallan
9 de julio 171

MONTEROS
Zilman Margarita
Colón 208

RÍO SALI
Olveira María Elena
Mons G. De Jesús Díaz 499

TAFÍ VIEJO
Carmena Silvia Daniela
San Martín 63
YERBA BUENA
Figueroa Silvana Patricia
Av. Aconquija 1799
© Coramina Lencería
Coramina
Av. Lacarra 1568
Seguínos en:
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal